Directory profiles that have not opted in. Name, email, and a private contact are not listed. 52 states. Last updated 2026-10-16. Counts are on the catalog.
Page 754. The contact email is not on this page.
- Hochschild Mining Plc
Public company HCHDF (OTC); SIC 8880 American Depositary Receipts
startup · Lima · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Sky Perfect Jsat Holdings Inc
Public company SKPJF (OTC); SIC 8880 American Depositary Receipts
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Byd Electronic (International) Co Ltd
Public company BYDIF (OTC); SIC
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- China Molybdenum Co., Ltd.
Public company CMCLF (OTC); SIC
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Redwood Mortgage Investors Ix
Public company RWDMU (OTC); SIC 6500 Real Estate
startup · CA · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Vend Marketplaces Asa/Adr
Public company SBBTF (OTC); SIC 8880 American Depositary Receipts
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Loomis Ab / Adr
Public company LOIMF (OTC); SIC
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Global Bio-Chem Technology Group Co. Ltd / Adr
Public company GBCMF (OTC); SIC
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Mitsubishi Materials Corp / Adr
Public company MIMTF (OTC); SIC
startup · Tokyo · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Two Harbors Investment Corp.
Public company TWOD (OTC); SIC 6798 Real Estate Investment Trusts
startup · MN · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Teucrium Commodity Trust
Public company BTCK (NYSE); SIC 6221 Commodity Contracts Brokers & Dealers
startup · VT · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Whitecap Resources Inc.
Public company WCPRF (OTC); SIC 1311 Crude Petroleum & Natural Gas
startup · Calgary · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Seek Ltd
Public company SKLTF (OTC); SIC 8880 American Depositary Receipts
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Alternative Strategies Income Fund
Public company LTAFX (None); SIC
startup · OH · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Voya Emerging Markets High Dividend Equity Fund
Public company IHD (NYSE); SIC
startup · AZ · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Can B Corp
Public company NASC (OTC); SIC 5122 Wholesale-Drugs, Proprietaries & Druggists' Sundries
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Babcock International Group Plc/Adr
Public company BCKIF (OTC); SIC
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Athene Holding Ltd.
Public company ATH-PA (NYSE); SIC 6311 Life Insurance
startup · IA · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Diploma Plc/Adr
Public company DPLMF (OTC); SIC 8880 American Depositary Receipts
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Nh Foods Ltd./Adr
Public company NHFOF (OTC); SIC 8880 American Depositary Receipts
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Duni Ab/Adr
Public company DUNNF (OTC); SIC 8880 American Depositary Receipts
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Mabuchi Motor Co., Ltd./Adr
Public company MBUMF (OTC); SIC 8880 American Depositary Receipts
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Keller Group Plc/Adr
Public company KLRGF (OTC); SIC
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Iqe Plc/Adr
Public company IQEPF (OTC); SIC
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Priority Income Fund, Inc.
Public company PRIF-PD (NYSE); SIC
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Granite Real Estate Investment Trust
Public company GRTUF (OTC); SIC 6798 Real Estate Investment Trusts
startup · Toronto · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Ihi Corporation/Adr
Public company IHICF (OTC); SIC
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Nichirei Corporation/Adr
Public company NCHEF (OTC); SIC
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Hutchison Port Holdings Trust/Adr
Public company HCTPF (OTC); SIC 8880 American Depositary Receipts
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Hines Global Income Trust, Inc.
Public company HGIT (OTC); SIC 6798 Real Estate Investment Trusts
startup · TX · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- 1847 Holdings Llc
Public company LBRA (OTC); SIC 8742 Services-Management Consulting Services
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Moncler S.P.A./Adr
Public company MONRF (OTC); SIC
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Iss A/S / Adr
Public company ISADY (OTC); SIC
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Rea Group Limited/Adr
Public company RPGRF (OTC); SIC
startup · Sydney · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Alpha Investment Inc.
Public company GGBY (OTC); SIC 6500 Real Estate
startup · FL · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Adaptimmune Therapeutics Plc
Public company ADAPY (OTC); SIC 2836 Biological Products, (No Diagnostic Substances)
startup · Abingdon, Oxfordshire · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Evonik Industries Ag/Adr
Public company EVKIF (OTC); SIC
startup · Essen · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Associated Capital Group, Inc.
Public company ACGP (OTC); SIC 6211 Security Brokers, Dealers & Flotation Companies
startup · CT · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Jb Hi-Fi Limited/Adr
Public company JBHIF (OTC); SIC
startup · NY · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.
- Ibiden Co., Ltd./Adr
Public company IBIDF (OTC); SIC
startup · Ogaki · amount not stated · 2024-01-01
Directory profile (not opted in). scraped, medium. Source: SEC EDGAR. Updated 2026-01-01.